Coco Chanel Silk Of Bohemia "CLARA" 10.07.2011

Stamtavle

N SE UCH Coco Chanel Silk Of Bohemia CLP595

CZ SK PL CH Tawny Mist Original Sin  AKCTR81476603

Tawny Mist Tumtation Strikes  AKCTR68919201

US CH Bombix Moren Jaspis  AKCTR60858001

CH Tawny Mist Keaj's Sol Chaser  AKCTR04242004




US CH Tawny Mist Pebblewayrock Candy  AKCTR16559001

CH Elfinsilk's Rock Solid  AKCTP07265301



US CH Tawny Mist Carwyn En Vouge  AKCTN38174101




INT CZ SK SLO H HR A CH Bright Crystal Silk Of Bohemia  CLP/422/11

FIN AU GR UCH Curiosity Royal Edition  FIN10984/02

US CH Shalee Tawny Mist Royal Silk  AKCSBTN210235/02


INT FIN S DK UCH VV-00-01-05 Curiosity Sweet Sensation  FIN42438/97




INT CZ LUX H A CH Excelence Ramkas  CLP/188/05

De Majodian The One  FIN40108/98



INT CZ CH Equinoxe Bohemia Alke  CLP/33/00




Helse


Øyelyst 15.08.2013 uten anmerkninger
              11.02.2015 uten anmerkninger
              27.09.2017 uten anmerkninger
Patellastatus Venstre: FRI Høyre: FRI 15.08.2013
HD Venster: B Høyre: B 27.02.2017

Clara er nå pensjonert.

Del denne siden