Aslett Lamplighter America Tail "UNO" 04.11.2018

Stamtavle

Aslett Lamplighter American Tail AKCTS41003801

US CH Shalee Tawny Mist Royal Silk  AKCTN21023502

US CH Marina's Tawny Mist C Quest  AKCTN03244702

US CH Lucknow Local Talent  AKCTD206056

US CH Easton's Espirit  AKCTC691172




US CH Tawny Mist Once Bitten  AKCTM76568501

US CH Tawny Mist Touch Of Steel  AKCTM61465302



US CH Tawny Mist Blue Rosette  AKCTD122612




US USGR CH Lamplighter Bendill Kissmyroyaltail  AKCTS12424202

US CH USGr CH Bendill Fitzgerald C.D.  AKCTR23587902

US CH Shalee's Sss Royal Blue Silk  AKCTP13761403


US CH Bendill Sweet Savannah  AKCTN13761403




US CH Bendill Pensacola Royal Silk  AKCTR68300702

US CH Shalee Tawny Mist Royal Silk  AKCTN21023502



US CH Curiosity Bendill Salo  AKCTR46462601




Helse

Øyelyst 30.04.2020, 03.05.2021, 20.07.2022 uten anmerkninger
Patellastatus Venstre: FRI Høyre: FRI 04.11.2019

Uno 5,5 mnd

Uno 5,5 mnd

Del denne siden